Statistics

Statistics by destination

Offers for All

195,566,152

Offers for today

48,744

Statistics by country

Albania8230
Andorra020
Armenia612851
Austria2162880
Azerbaijan1602110
Belarus4849128833463
Belgium5815220
Bosnia and Herzegovina32530
Bulgaria46114231
Canada020
China5560
Croatia671290
Cyprus090
Czech Republic69610042
Denmark861630
Estonia2261721
Finland145530
France5045030
Georgia2265891
Germany2499237118
Greece2913810
Hungary4846271
Iceland010
Iran12130
Iraq080
Ireland1550
Israel040
Italy9617714
Japan100
Kazakhstan4495861
Kyrgyzstan15500
Latvia6067380
Lebanon100
Lithuania157814656
Luxembourg6130
Macedonia231690
Moldova9811433
Mongolia2210
Montenegro190
Netherlands8735510
Norway26160
Oman010
Poland7030461529
Portugal53270
Romania145912731
Russia12304384282
Serbia2801600
Slovakia4043680
Slovenia2441290
Spain5552451
Sweden84830
Switzerland81560
Syria100
Tajikistan15290
Tunisia010
Turkey239114285
Turkmenistan1460
Ukraine158841781130295
United Arab Emirates120
United Kingdom2701450
USA010
Uzbekistan1791830

Statistics on the map