Statistica

Statistica după direcții

Cereri pentru Toată

193,683,445

Cereri pentru azi

0

Statistica după țări

Afganistan030
Albania33470
Argentina001
Armenia683010
Austria2981960
Azerbaidjan781880
Bahrain100
Belarus5452117712718
Belgia6334080
Bosnia și Herțegovina6280
Bulgaria4206911
Cehia8667701
China55120
Cipru090
Crecia1192480
Croația601650
Danemarca1341840
Elveția70990
Emiratele Arabe Unite320
Estonia3021860
Finlanda180500
Franța5824631
Georgia953990
Germania258018767
India200
Irak0100
Iran17140
Irlanda15100
Israel030
Italia16959593
Japonia100
Kazahstan6857531
Kirgizstan21420
Letonia8584911
Liban010
Lituania214611819
Luxemburg010
Macedonia352010
Malta020
Marea Britanie1551950
Moldova739031
Mongolia2250
Muntenegru0390
Norvegia39320
Olanda10725961
Oman010
Pakistan110
Polonia6016380520
Portugalia59210
România11668669
Rusia122094772117
Serbia1141470
Slovacia5723422
Slovenia3261051
Spania7182060
Suedia134821
Tajikistan22770
Turcia186914160
Turkmanistan26240
Ucraina131791994917932
Ungaria7885645
Uzbekistan1573950
Vietnam100

Statistica pe hartă